Healthy Resolutions 4K Results
NameAgeSexTime
1CODY NAPIER17M13:17
2JEREMY KEMPER23M13:25
3ANDREW DIXSON19M13:29
4RYAN WITTERS19M13:49
5DANNY GOODMAN31M14:08
6SCOTT KERN20M14:26
7JASON ROHRSCHEIB30M14:36
8CHRIS THOMAS43M14:56
9GRAHAM PAXTON26M15:05
10GORDON BENFIELD54M15:47
11GUNNAR BRUUN35M16:03
12MIKE BROWN49M16:29
13CHARLES HOLMES47M16:33
14MATT BARKER39M16:42
15MARK LIPKING49M16:46
16BOB KAY48M16:47
17SUZANNE HOLT18F16:55
18DAVID NICHOLS46M17:06
19BOB BARBER50M17:28
20MITCHELL EICKOFF18M17:40
21MIKE WELLS60M17:42
22JACK SPENCER41M17:48
23PATRICK MONTGOMERY49M17:59
24RICHARD SHORT51M18:10
25VELVET TUCKER32F18:50
26GLENN WEIL51M18:55
27BRIAN SMITH28M19:08
28STEVEN ORSBURN34M19:12
29JESSIE FOLK28F19:31
30KENDRA SCHOFFSTALL44F19:34
31JOE WALLACE51M19:40
32RANDY EDWARDS57M19:42
33CHUCK WINGERT55M19:51
34ROBERT CLARIDGE66M20:06
35TREVOR SMITH14M20:09
36JEFF HAWKINS43M20:15
37ANTHONY LEAVELL43M20:18
38AMANDA BRUUN31F20:20
39RAY STUCKEY65M20:21
40BRIAN TURNER48M20:23
41DAN SCHRADER27M21:15
42RANDY LIPKING52M21:28
43NATALIE DICKEY25F21:38
44ANDY HIERBIERTZ42M21:42
45WAYNE TROUTMAN56M21:55
46JOHN COLLER47M22:01
47CHARLES LILLY50M22:14
48BECKY KIESEL49F22:19
49MEGHANN REYNOLDS21F22:22
50NATHAN HOPPER27M22:27
51BOB HOPPER51M22:29
52DAVID ANSLINGER12M22:44
53DARREL PFINGSTON56M22:48
54VICKIE NEWKIRK48F22:50
55NADIA MUSSER34F22:54
56ERIC FORD27M22:55
57JOHN PAUL THOMAS9M22:57
58LISA MARTZ52F22:57
59ANDREA DICK24F23:02
60MARK NEWKIRK51M23:03
61JANE DICK45F23:05
62FRAYMAN BIVENS61M23:14
63PATTY FOLK58F23:31
64NANCY HIRSCH57F23:32
65MORGAN POWELL17F23:38
66MARK SIMMONS36M23:46
67NIKI HEMMER28F24:02:00
68VICKI BARNETT43F24:10:00
69DONITA FARR42F24:42:00
70STACEY WRIGHT39F24:44:00
71BOB WOLF57M24:53:00
72LES STRIEGEL66M25:04:00
73TERRY SWARTZ52M25:30:00
74DEBRA DILLMAN51F25:40:00
75EVAN THOMAS9M25:46:00
76NO CARD
77KIMBERLY BENNETT37F26:13:00
78DEBBIE MORSE44F26:14:00
79FLETA SHEPHERD30F26:19:00
80LEONARD ELSFELDER72M26:23:00
81CRYSTAL HARBATH31F26:40:00
82JASON BARNWELL34M27:09:00
83SUE MULLEN46F27:27:00
84CHRIS GRIES22M27:28:00
85DAVID HAYDEN65M27:34:00
86SARAH PFINGSTON15F27:45:00
87DEBORAH MEINERT50F27:54:00
88DAVID ORSBURN64M27:57:00
89SARA HAYDEN61F27:57:00
90BUD FELDKAMP52M27:57:00
91LINDA PAXTON61F28:02:00
92VALERIE KAUFMANN31F28:24:00
93ANNIE PHELPS64F28:35:00
94CHRIS CLARK28M28:36:00
95KIM COOPER49F28:46:00
96CAROLYN FULLER60F28:49:00
97JANE HEMMER56F29:20:00
98KELLY NICHOLS27F29:25:00
99PETE SWANSON69M29:31:00
100JAMILYN MARKS31F29:46:00
101MARIE ROEDER61F29:48:00
102MARY JUDE GERTERSEN59F30:35:00
103WAYNE GERTERSEN68M30:47:00
104RHONDA TRAIL41F31:07:00
105NO CARD
106NO CARD
107JASON GRIES26M33:27:00
108ELIZABETH LYNCH50F33:28:00
4K Relay - Men
PlaceParticipantsGroupTime
1Reynolds/Witters0-3912:56
2Kern/Matthews0-3913.26
3Boettcher/Patton0-3916:07
4Osborne/Russell0-3920.12
5Larrabee/Thomas0-3920.2
1Kay/Kay40-6915.32
2Kemper/Kahn40-6915.47
3Thomas/Thomas40-6917.15
4Coller/Coller40-6921.42
1Lipking/Lipking100-12916.29
2Barber/Rasure100-12917.38
1Langen/Claridge130+23.45
4K Relay - Coed
PlaceParticipantsGroupTime
1Hite/Hite0-3918:17
1Weil/Angelo40-6919:12
1Weil/Kaufman70-9919:22
2Bush/Gee70-9923.14
3Hemmer/Hemmer70-9924.14
1Edwards/Cunningham100-12920.56
2Dillman/Swartz100-12922.41